19. November 2008527 Kumi Sugaï
Matin de l'Auto Route, 1965
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
24. May 2011531 A.R. Penck
Poster. Kunsthaus Zürich, 1988
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 910 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
08. June 2021533 Walter Arnold Steffen
Christuskopf (Head of Christ)
Watercolor. H 505 mm W 375 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 370 |
USD | 220 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
25. November 2014535 Roberto Matta
Crueaut'elle, 1979
Lithograph printed in colors. H 540 mm W 758 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 400 |
* | EUR | 170 / 350 |
* | USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
22. November 2006537 Giuseppe Santomaso
Separazione nero-blu, 1971
Lithograph printed in colors. H 736 mm W 557 mm. CHF | 250 / 300 |
EUR | 220 / 260 |
USD | 270 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
22. November 2006538 Giuseppe Santomaso
Senza titolo
Lithograph printed in colors on Japan paper. H 765 mm W 565 mm. CHF | 250 / 300 |
EUR | 220 / 260 |
USD | 270 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008540 Hans Hinterreiter
Composition, 1978
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 750 mm W 550 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
25. November 2014549 Heinz Müller-Tosa
3 sheets: Untitled, 2004
Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 700 mm W 450 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
25. November 2014550 Heinz Müller-Tosa
3 sheets: Untitled, 2004
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008553 Rolf Iseli
Zerstörter Stein, 1967
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 250 / 350 |
EUR | 220 / 300 |
USD | 270 / 380 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
19. May 2010558 Grafik
5 sheets: R.P. Lohse; W. Malche; S. Yoshikawa; J. Baier (2)
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
27. May 2009565 Markus Raetz
Gnuusch, 1971, from "Grafikmappe des Schweizerischen Kunstvereins 1975"
Etching. H 650 mm W 500 mm. * | CHF | 150 / 200 |
* | EUR | 130 / 170 |
* | USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
22. November 2011571 Arnaldo Pomodoro
Senza titolo, 1967
Lithograph printed in colors and embossing. H 465 mm W 630 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
08. June 2021573 Franz Anatol Wyss
Landscape (1166), 1976
Mixed media on paper. H 420 mm W 420 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 370 |
USD | 220 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
18. November 2009574 Victor Vasarely
Composition
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
19. May 2010575 Hap Grieshaber
St. Martin, 1964
Color woodcut. H 680 mm W 530 mm. CHF | 100 / 200 |
EUR | 90 / 170 |
USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
22. November 2006582 Antoni Tàpies
Untitled
Lithograph printed in colors. H 380 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
18. November 2009585 Roland Werro
Kombinationstondo, 1969
Multiple. Lacquered metal and colored magnets. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
24. May 2011586 Niki de Saint Phalle
2 posters: hon, Moderna Museet; Love forever, Kunstmuseum Lucerne
Silkscreen printed in colors; Color offset lithograph . H 1000 mm W 700 mm; H 1275 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
22. November 2006586 André Thomkins
2 sheets: Zürcher Provokationsdrama, 1971; Grand Bavard, 1976
Lithographs. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 260 / 350 |
USD | 320 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
26. November 2013589 Bram van Velde
Untitled, 1962
Lithograph. H 505 mm W 660 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
23. November 2010593 Walter Helbig
Dorf im Tessin, 1911
Woodcut. H 325 mm W 450 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
24. May 2011595 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
4 sheets: K. Schifferle; G. Schneider; A. Thomkins; R. Winnewisser
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
27. May 2009598 Ernst Scheidegger
Giacometti Grande Tête de Diego, 1998
Phototype. H 560 mm W 755 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 260 / 430 |
* | USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200
24. November 2021613 Chaim Kanner
New York, 1988
Gelatin silver print. Vintage. H 253 mm W 200 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 190 / 280 |
USD | 210 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 200