23. November 2016 615 Bernd Berner Untitled (Flächenraum), 1978Graphite on paper. H 320 mm W 230 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 627 Roberto Matta Sheet from "Droites Libérées", 1971Etchings printed in colors on Japan paper. H 435 mm W 315 mm. CHF 250 / 300 EUR 220 / 260 USD 270 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 200
27. November 2012 627 Wolf Vostell UntitledSilkscreen. H 735 mm W 1010 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 200
24. May 2011 628 Andy Warhol Poster. Cow, Musée d'art moderne de la ville de Paris, Andy Warhol, 16 Décembre 1970 - 14 Janvier 1971Silkscreen printed in colors. H 660 mm W 470 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 200
19. May 2010 629 Wassily Kandinsky (after) LyrischesLithograph printed in colors. H 755 mm W 540 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 170 / 350 * USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 200
27. May 2009 643 Yokoi Teruko Untitled, 1969Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 645 Otto Nebel 8 sheets from "Zehn späte Sinngefüge", 1974Color linocuts. Each H 500 mm W 350 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 646 Otto Nebel 6 sheets: UntitledLinocuts. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 647 Otto Nebel 6 sheets: UntitledLinocuts. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 648 Otto Nebel 7 sheets: UntitledLinocuts. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 200
25. November 2020 650 Charles Paul Wilp 3 photographs: Beuys Drawing in the Sand, Filmed by C. Wilp, 1978; C. Wilp and his Team at the Opening of the Airport Jeddah in front of the King's Familiy; C. Wilp at the AirportGelatin silver prints.
Each H 180 mm W 240 mm. * CHF 150 / 250 * EUR 140 / 240 * USD 170 / 280
Hammer Price: CHF 200
23. November 2010 654 Urs Lüthi Untitled, 1969Silkscreen printed in colors. H 510 mm W 710 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 200
21. June 2006 655 Théophile Alexandre Steinlen Maman, 1894Lithograph on Chine appliqué. H 350 mm W 260 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 200
27. May 2009 669 Jacques Villon Sheet from "A poèmes rompus", 1960Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 380 mm W 280 mm. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 170 / 260 * USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 675 Peter Phillips 2 sheets: Untitled, 1970; 1971Silkscreens printed in colors. CHF 250 / 350 EUR 220 / 300 USD 270 / 380
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 686 Arthur Luiz Piza Sans titreEtching printed in colors with aquatint and embossing. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 687 Arthur Luiz Piza Espace dans le blancEtching printed in colors with aquatint and embossing. H 565 mm W 765 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 200
30. May 2017 701 Yaacov Agam UntitledSilkscreen printed in colors. H 635 mm W 900 mm. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 180 / 270 * USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 200
21. June 2006 703 Bram van Velde Untitled, 1962Lithograph. H 505 mm W 660 mm. CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 200
23. November 2011 718 Balthasar Burkhard Schnecke, 1991-92Heliogravure. H 455 mm W 315 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 200
30. May 2017 720 Max Bill Untitled, 1972Silkscreen printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 180 / 360 * USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 200
23. November 2010 725 Ugo Rondinone Migros Shopping Bag, 1994Offset print with imprints of tubes of paint . H 510 mm W 320 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 200
19. May 2010 729 Albert Oehlen Untitled, 1992Silkscreen. H 100 mm W 700 mm. * CHF 250 / 350 * EUR 220 / 300 * USD 270 / 380
Hammer Price: CHF 200
21. June 2006 730 Emil Zbinden 3 sheets: Tod und Übermut; Sonntag; UntitledColor woodcut; Woodcuts (2x). CHF 250 / 350 EUR 220 / 300 USD 270 / 380
Hammer Price: CHF 200
10. June 2015 732 Paul Bodmer Dorf im WinterOil on panel. H 170 mm W 230 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 200