1059 Felix Gonzalez-Torres Untitled (Lungs)Embossing. H 520 mm W 735 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 210 / 430 USD 230 / 470
Hammer Price: CHF 200
25. May 2011 1061 Carlos Duss Kleine Landschaft in Spanien, 1962Watercolor. H 350 mm W 285 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 200
1069 Dieter Roth 4 sheets from 'Komposition I-V', 1977-91Etchings and drypoint. Each H 560 mm W 380 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 210 / 320 USD 230 / 350
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. November 2012 1110 Albert Siegenthaler Duett, 19702 parts: Iron sculpture, painted. Each H 180 mm W 210 mm D 70 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 200
20. May 2010 1145 Samuel Buri Hardergrat, 1989Watercolor. H 180 mm W 235 mm. CHF 200 / 240 EUR 170 / 210 USD 220 / 260
Hammer Price: CHF 200
23. November 2011 1185 Albert Siegenthaler Duett, 19702 parts: Iron sculpture, painted. CHF 180 / 230 EUR 160 / 200 USD 190 / 250
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 1341 Hanns Schmid La Fusion, 1982Silbergelantineabzug, mounted on support. H 320 mm W 350 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 200
28. May 2008 1342 Hanns Schmid Cyperiegras, 1983Silbergelantineabzug, mounted on support. H 360 mm W 340 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 200
20. May 2010 1367 Roland Werro Kombinationstondo, 1969Multiple. Lacquered metal and colored magnets. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 200
20. May 2010 1436 Allen Frame Martin (at the Window), Mexico City, 2000, 2001Black and white photograph. H 500 mm W 605 mm. * CHF 300 / 400 * EUR 260 / 350 * USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 200
19. November 2008 113 Arman Sans titre, 1988Lithograph printed in colors. H 800 mm W 585 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 190
23. November 2021 201 Appenzeller Schule Alpaufzug (Up to Alpine Pastures)Oil on hardboard. H 240 mm W 320 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 190 / 280 USD 210 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 190
22. November 2006 214 Enrico Baj Dama, 1971Silkscreen and etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 560 mm W 420 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 190
19. November 2008 259 Fis (Hans Fischer) Portfolio. Le chat botté, 196029 lithographs, some of them in colors and/or full-page on Japan paper. With one suite of the lithographs on Japan paper. Original text by Charles Perrault, adapted by the artist Hans Fischer. Each H 280 mm W 215 mm. CHF 120 / 180 EUR 100 / 160 USD 130 / 190
Hammer Price: CHF 190
27. May 2009 284 Geneviève Claisse 2 sheets: Clavier; CompositionSilkscreens printed in colors. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 170 USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 190
20. November 2017 287 Manfred Hölzel Fantasiegestalten, 1991Crayon drawing. H 515 mm W 490 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 180 / 360 USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 190
22. November 2006 299 Bertrand Dorny OiseauxEtching printed in colors and aquatint and embossing. H 760 mm W 565 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 190
27. November 2012 322 Hans Bellmer Sans titreEtching printed in colors. H 665 mm W 550 mm. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 170 / 260 * USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 190
21. June 2006 324 Franz Eggenschwiler 4 sheets: Windkörper, 1986; Blattitüde, 1976; Fluglinien C, 1980; Europa, 1985Color woodcuts. CHF 220 / 260 EUR 190 / 230 USD 240 / 280
Hammer Price: CHF 190
22. November 2006 353 Grafik 5 sheets: G. Santomaso; G. Uecker; P. Minoli (2); R. HauensteinDifferent techniques and formats. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 190
22. November 2006 362 Grafik 13 sheets from "Derrière le miroir": Míro (4); Calder (2); Chagall (1); Kandinsky (1); Riopelle (1); Fiedler (1); Ubac (2); Carache (1)Lithographs and lithographs printed in colors. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 190
22. November 2006 369 Grafik 12 sheets from "Derrière le miroir": Míro (4); Calder (2); Kandinsky (1); Riopelle (2); Fiedler (1); Ubac (2)Lithographs and lithographs printed in colors. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 190
22. November 2006 371 Grafik 12 sheets from "Derrière le miroir": Míro (4); Calder (2); Kandinsky (1); Riopelle (2); Fiedler (1); Ubac (2)Lithographs and lithographs printed in colors. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 190
19. May 2010 376 Hans Arp Poster. Pflanzlich-architektonisch, Hans Arp Graphik 1912- 1959, Klipstein & Kornfeld, 1959Lithograph. H 500 mm W 300 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 190
22. November 2006 376 Grafik 13 sheets from "Derrière le miroir": Míro (4); Calder (2); Chagall (1); Fiedler (2); Ubac (2); Van Velde (1); Carache (1)Lithographs and lithographs printed in colors. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 190