21. June 2006378 Grafik
6 sheets: F. K. Opitz (2); C. Amiet; Ch. Hug; H. Dahm; H. R. Strupler
CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
27. May 2009382 Grafik
3 sheets: L. Ikemura (2); L. Klotz
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
22. November 2011392 Martin Disler
Little Red Pusher, 1984
Etching and aquatint. H 255 mm W 408 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
25. June 2024403 Ian Anüll
Orientblumen, 1987/90
Watercolor on paper. H 310 mm W 230 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 210 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
24. May 2011404 Hans Falk
Landschaft
Lithograph printed in colors. H 545 mm W 725 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
19. November 2008404 Marino Marini
Edition Olympia, 1972
Lithograph printed in colors. H 865 mm W 635 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 400 |
* | EUR | 170 / 350 |
* | USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
19. November 2008408 André Masson
Untitled
Lithograph printed in colors. H 485 mm W 655 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
23. June 2020422 Beat Zoderer
Untitled, 1982
Pencil drawing. H 420 mm W 295 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 210 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
23. June 2020423 Beat Zoderer
To Fil a Quarter Centuri
Mixed media on paper. H 295 mm W 205 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 210 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
24. November 2020425 Marcel Schaffner
Kinski, 1979
Pencil drawing. H 205 mm W 135 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 190 / 280 |
USD | 220 / 330 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
26. November 2013434 Grafik
4 sheets: A. Bonfanti (2); P. Scheggi; F. Nake
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
18. November 2009438 Roberto Matta
Mots desserre freins, 1972
Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 320 mm W 247 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
28. May 2008442 Hans Erni
2 sheets: Der Künstler; Junges Paar
Lithographs. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
24. May 2011445 Grafik
13 posters: J. Tinguely (2); H. Janssen (2); M. Leiter (2); S. Buri; V. Brauner; W. Müller-Brittnau; P. Nagel; M. Raetz; H. Schweizer; Timmermahn
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
28. May 2008453 Günther Fruhtrunk
Composition
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF | 100 / 150 |
EUR | 90 / 130 |
USD | 110 / 160 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
28. May 2008454 Günther Fruhtrunk
Untitled
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 498 mm W 650 mm. CHF | 100 / 150 |
EUR | 90 / 130 |
USD | 110 / 160 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
28. May 2008455 Ernst Fuchs
Das Gefängnis des Winters, 1973
Etching and aquatint. H 325 mm W 505 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
23. November 2010455 Samuel Buri
Des Künstlers Fenster, 1984
Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
28. May 2008456 Ernst Fuchs
Totenglocke, 1971
Hand-colored etching. H 650 mm W 497 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
24. May 2011460 Rudolf Hausner
Handicap, 1985
Lithograph printed in colors. H 640 mm W 740 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
19. May 2010463 Antoni Clavé
Feuille d'automne, 1965
Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 790 mm. CHF | 250 / 450 |
EUR | 220 / 390 |
USD | 270 / 480 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
26. November 2019473 Timmermahn (Peter Klein)
Gaba, 1978
Oil on cardboard. H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 190 / 370 |
USD | 200 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
08. June 2021495 Martin Schwarz
2 collages: Composition; Landscapes, 1995
Each 2 postcards mounted on support, reworked. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 370 |
USD | 220 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
24. May 2011499 Urs Lüthi
Sans titre, 1981
Etching. H 500 mm W 665 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190
19. November 2008505 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
3 sheets: N. Rudin; J. Bill; M.-T. Vacossin
Lithographs printed in colors. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 190