23. June 2020 896 Markus Raetz Apollo, from "Suite de 5 sérigraphies en coleur", 1967Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 700 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 190
21. June 2023 900 Gottfried Honegger 3 Sheets: Untitled, 1998Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 220 / 330
Hammer Price: CHF 190
25. November 2020 918 Francis Picabia Machine cubiste, 1907Drypoint. H 250 mm W 200 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 190 / 380 USD 220 / 440
Hammer Price: CHF 190
21. November 2017 944 Jean Tinguely Briefmarken Helvetia 90, 1988Sheet of stamps with 30 stamps. H 285 mm W 290 mm. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 180 / 270 * USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 190
25. November 2020 965 Antoni Tàpies Mà i ull, 1986Etching and aquatint. H 250 mm W 180 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 190 / 380 USD 220 / 440
Hammer Price: CHF 190
26. June 2024 1001 Herbert Leupin Furka - Oberalp, 1943Lithograph printed in colours. H 1020 mm W 640 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 200 / 400 * USD 210 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 190
25. May 2011 1019 Jeannie Borel Untitled, 1976Pastel. H 385 mm W 505 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 190
1030 William Wegman Small and Large Rooms Available at the Perspective, 1974Pencil on paper. H 247 mm W 333 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 210 / 320 USD 230 / 350
Hammer Price: CHF 190
27. November 2019 1031 Otto Piene Sponge, 1977Lithograph printed in colors. H 900 mm W 630 mm. CHF 200 / 250 EUR 190 / 230 USD 200 / 260
Hammer Price: CHF 190
26. June 2024 1082 Press-Art 52 sheets: Press-Art, 1972/73Offset prints a.o. M. Oppenheim, O. Tschumi, U. Lüthy, R.P. Lohse, D. Spoerri, R. Iseli, V. Loewensberg, H.R. Giger, A. Hofkunst, F. Gertsch, W. Luginbühl, A. Thomkins, W. Vautier, J. Tinguely, etc. Each H 533 mm W 345 mm. CHF 150 / 300 EUR 150 / 300 USD 160 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 190
20. May 2010 1215 Hsiao Chin Duo-A, 1969Multiple. Acrylic on canvas. H 258 mm W 258 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 190
24. November 2010 1269 Walter Vögeli Polymodul Wall Object (Sword Forms), 1968Object. Wall relief of polystyrene, gray. H 450 mm W 450 mm D 100 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 190
20. May 2010 1464 Matt Mullican Untitled (That Person's Work No. 34), 2004Digital print. H 381 mm W 440 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 190
19. November 2008 110 Arman Sans titre, 1990Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 565 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
19. November 2008 111 Arman Sans titre, 1989Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
19. November 2008 112 Arman Sans titre, 1990Lithograph printed in colors. H 761 mm W 561 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
19. November 2008 134 Jakob Bill 4 sheets: Untitled, 1968; Untitled, 1970; Untitled, 1971 (2)Silkscreens printed in colors. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
19. November 2008 191 Geneviève Claisse 2 sheets: Composition CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
04. June 2019 204 René Auberjonois FemmePencil drawing. H 243 mm W 200 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 200 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 180
20. June 2023 204 Werner Ammann UntitledOil and dispersion paint on canvas. H 605 mm W 730 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 220 / 330
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. May 2009 207 Allan d' Arcangelo Untitled, from "Formen der Farben", 1969Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. May 2009 210 Arman Sans titre, 1990Lithograph printed in colors. H 761 mm W 561 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. May 2009 211 Arman Sans titre, 1989Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
22. November 2006 213 Enrico Baj Fiore, 1971Silkscreen and etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 560 mm W 420 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. May 2009 214 Otto Bachmann 4 sheets: Circus, 1989 (2); Tänzerin, 1976; Mandolinenspieler, 1989Lithographs printed in colors. CHF 200 / 250 EUR 170 / 220 USD 220 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 180