29. May 2017 217 Jürgen Brodwolf Untitled, 1974Mixed media collage on canvas. Approx. H 200 mm W 145 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 180 / 360 * USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 180
25. June 2024 219 Balthasar Burkhard 2 photographs: Hand, 1991; Schnecke, 1991/92Heliogravures. Each H 460 mm W 315 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 210 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
24. November 2015 220 Alexander Sadkowsky Folder. Que Viva Mexico, 19725 silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 710 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 180
19. November 2008 221 Robyn Denny Candy, from "Formen der Farben", 1967Silkscreen printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
24. November 2015 222 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. 2 Folders: Lutz & Guggisberg. Kleine Badende I-IV, 2006 CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 180
07. June 2016 226 Tiravanti Lanfranco Bombelli 3 Folders: Quartetto pitagorico numero due, 2000; Quartetto pitagorico numero tre, 2000; Quartetto ventuno.b, 20024 silkscreens printed in colors each 4 in one folder. Each H 180 mm W 180 mm. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 180 / 270 * USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 180
19. November 2008 228 Martin Disler Untitled, 1987Etchings printed in colors and aquatint. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
19. November 2008 230 Piero Dorazio Composizione, 1988Lithograph printed in colors. H 1000 mm W 700 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
18. November 2009 231 Max Bill Poster. 25 jazz festival montreux july 1991, 1990Silkscreen printed in colors. H 985 mm W 685 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
24. November 2020 235 Jürgen Brodwolf Untitled, 1985Mixed media on paper. H 255 mm W 320 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 190 / 380 USD 220 / 440
Hammer Price: CHF 180
07. June 2016 243 James Coignard Diffraction, 1989Etching printed in colors with carborundum and collage, reworked by hand. H 750 mm W 1000 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 180 / 360 USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 180
24. November 2020 262 Charles Despiau 2 drawings: Femme allongée; Femme deboutCrayon drawing; Sanguine. H 260 mm W 365 mm; H 300 mm W 240 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 190 / 280 USD 220 / 330
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. May 2009 265 Eugenio Carmi Spazi e colori otto, 1978Multiple. Silkscreen printed in colors on wood. H 400 mm W 400 mm D 10 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. May 2009 266 Eugenio Carmi Spazi e colori tre, 1978Multiple. Silkscreen on wood. H 400 mm W 400 mm D 10 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. May 2009 267 Luciano Castelli FacesLithograph printed in colors. H 685 mm W 860 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
20. November 2017 268 Hans Gerber Collage 73/M36, 1973Collage on paper. H 385 mm W 260 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 180 / 360 USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 180
22. November 2006 272 Lynn Chadwick Two Seated Figures, 1971Lithograph printed in colors. H 765 mm W 560 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. May 2009 274 Marc Chagall 274 Joan Miró 4 posters: Jakobs Kampf mit dem Engel, 1967; Marc Chagall, Kunsthaus Zürich, 1985; Miró a la Fondation Maeght, 1968; Miró, Homenatge a Joan Prats, Sala Gaspar, Barcelona, 1971Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
24. November 2020 275 Marianne Eigenheer Untitled, 1978Mixed media on paper. H 400 mm W 300 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 190 / 380 USD 220 / 440
Hammer Price: CHF 180
04. June 2018 276 Adolf Funk 2 sheets: Untitled, 1983; Garden Chairs, 1986Mixed media and collage on paper; Gouache. H 180 mm W 185 mm; H 230 mm W 350 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 170 / 350 * USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
18. November 2009 281 Urs Dickerhof Der Nationalgardist, 1972Lithograph printed in colors. H 600 mm W 800 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 180
18. November 2009 284 Martin Disler Herzhorcher, 1992Lithograph. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 180
07. June 2016 290 Camille Graeser Grün / Orange 2:1, 1978Silkscreen printed in colors. H 595 mm W 600 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 180 / 360 USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 180
26. November 2019 296 Corinne Güdemann Schmerzende Füsse, 1993Acrylic on cardboard. H 300 mm W 300 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 190 / 280 USD 200 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 180
07. June 2016 297 Grafik 2 sheets: E. Carmi; P. DorazioSilkscreen printed in colors; Lithograph printed in colors. H 690 mm W 500 mmm; H 600 mm W 470 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 180 / 360 * USD 210 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 180