Search results:

Paysage
26. November 2013

511   Zoran Music

Paysage, 1977
Etching. H 160 mm W 217 mm.
*CHF200 / 300
*EUR170 / 260
*USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 170

2 sheets: Compositionen, 1974
21. June 2006

513   Max von Moos

2 sheets: Compositionen, 1974
Lithographs. Each H 565 mm W 760 mm.
CHF150 / 200
EUR130 / 170
USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 170

2 sheets: Céramiques de Miró et Artigas
24. May 2011

518   Joan Miró

2 sheets: Céramiques de Miró et Artigas, 1974
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 280 mm W 565 mm.
CHF100 / 150
EUR90 / 130
USD110 / 160

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Sans titre, 1958
22. November 2006

555   Gustave Singier

Sans titre, 1958
Lithograph printed in colors. H 280 mm W 455 mm.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 170

5 sheets: R. Myrha; J. Baier; F. Fedier; W. Müller-Bittnau; U. Dickerhof
23. November 2010

570   Grafik

Different techniques and sizes.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 170

5 sheets: P. Wullimann; O. Wiggli; W. Müller-Brittnau; F. Fedier; M. Wyss
23. November 2010

571   Grafik

EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 170

9 sheets: Untitled (5); Kopfhaus; Eule auf Krebs; Raupe/Haus der Wandlung; Die Laubigen
19. November 2008

576   Bruno Weber

Diverse techniques and formats.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Einpolige Elektrizität
22. November 2011

578   Markus Raetz

Einpolige Elektrizität, 1971
Color xylograph. H 378 mm W 275 mm.
EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Schlösschen
22. November 2011

580   Markus Raetz

Schlösschen, 1958
Etching. H 110 mm W 150 mm.
EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Der Weg
23. November 2010

610   Rolf Iseli

Der Weg, 1972
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 535 mm.
CHF150 / 200
EUR130 / 170
USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 170

2 sheets: A. Nemours; S. Yoshikawa
22. November 2011

612   Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.

Silkscreens printed in colors. H 700 mm W 700 mm; H 695 mm W 500 mm.
*CHF200 / 300
*EUR170 / 260
*USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 170

2 sheets: Untitled
23. November 2010

624   Lenz Klotz

2 sheets: Untitled, 1990
Lithographs printed in colors. H 760 mm W 565 mm; H 565 mm W 760 mm.
CHF120 / 180
EUR100 / 160
USD130 / 190

Hammer Price: CHF 170

6 sheets: K. Guldenschuh (2); M. Hegetschweiler (2); K. Hosch (2)
21. June 2006

642   Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.

Different techniques and formats.
EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Pond & Night, 1957
28. May 2008

738   Junichiro Sekino

Pond & Night, 1957
Color woodcut. H 492 mm W 360 mm.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 170

3 Sheets: Landscapes
21. June 2023

802   Cuno Amiet

3 Sheets: Landscapes
Lithographs on paper. Each H 230 mm W 320 mm (Visible measurements).
CHF100 / 120
EUR100 / 120
USD110 / 130

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Untitled
25. November 2020

850   Hans Erni

Untitled, 1974
Lithograph printed in colors. H 785 mm W 590 mm.
CHF150 / 200
EUR140 / 190
USD170 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Glasscollage
24. November 2021

906   Jean Mauboulès

Glasscollage, 1991
Silkscreen and glass and paper. H 145 mm W 210 mm.
CHF150 / 200
EUR140 / 190
USD160 / 210

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Female Nude
26. November 2014

1062   Josef Wyss

Female Nude
Wall relief. Bronze. H 570 mm W 270 mm D 150 mm.
CHF100 / 200
EUR90 / 170
USD110 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Schwangere Japanerin
23. November 2011

1180   Jörg Shimon Schuldhess

Schwangere Japanerin, 1972
India ink line and crayon on paper. H 645 mm W 475 mm.
EUR170 / 350
USD220 / 430

Hammer Price: CHF 170

Untitled, 1982
19. November 2008

226   Martin Disler

Untitled, 1982
Etching and aquatint. H 1070 mm W 750 mm.
CHF150 / 200
EUR130 / 170
USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 160

Zwei Pferde, 1950
19. November 2008

245   Hans Erni

Zwei Pferde, 1950
Lithograph printed in colors. H 382 mm W 496 mm.
CHF150 / 200
EUR130 / 170
USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 160

Frau und Mann auf der Wiese, 1954
19. November 2008

248   Hans Erni

Lithograph printed in colors. H 535 mm W 700 mm.
*CHF200 / 300
*EUR170 / 260
*USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 160

Untitled, from "Michel Waldberg: Poème dans le ciel", 1986
19. November 2008

264   Sam Francis

Poster. Lithograph printed in colors. H 855 mm W 555 mm.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 160

Composition
19. November 2008

265   Johnny Friedländer

Composition
Etching printed in colors. H 500 mm W 324 mm.
CHF150 / 200
EUR130 / 170
USD160 / 220

Hammer Price: CHF 160

6 sheets: Forum Alpina Gentinetta
19. November 2008

276   Bruno Gentinetta

Woodcuts.
CHF180 / 250
EUR160 / 220
USD190 / 270

Hammer Price: CHF 160

Display:

Current auctions

All auctions

Change layout:

Tile view

Sort by: %{order}

Lot number

Artist name