21. November 20181002 Emilio Vedova
Senza titolo
Lithograph. H 590 mm W 425 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 180 / 270 |
USD | 200 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
26. November 20141008 Max von Mühlenen
Arles
Pencil drawing. H 225 mm W 295 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
22. June 20221011 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1982
Linocut on BFK Rives paper. H 655 mm W 505 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 210 / 310 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
22. June 20221019 André Thomkins
6 sheets: Untitled, 1973/74/76
Etchings. Different formats.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. November 2019Lot 1026
Senza titolo, 1986
Etching. H 770 mm W 560 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 190 / 280 |
USD | 200 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
26. November 20141030 Esther Roth
Fernsicht, 2006
Acrylic on canvas. H 530 mm W 530 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
24. November 20101035 Anton Bruhin
Untitled - Symbols, 1976
India ink line drawing. H 495 mm W 690 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
05. June 20131035 Le Boucher Corpaato
...et...Moa...
Mixed media on cardboard. H 598 mm W 400 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
1039 John Stezaker
Untitled
Black white photography. H 290 mm W 405 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 210 / 430 |
USD | 230 / 470 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
23. November 20111042 Gottfried Honegger
Untitled
Multiple. Wood, bicolored lacquered. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
1051 Richard Deacon
Untitled, 1987
Etching. H 527 mm W 375 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 210 / 320 |
USD | 230 / 350 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
26. June 20241067 Tom Phillips
5 sheets: Untitled
4 silkscreens printed in colors; Etching printed in colours. Different formats.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 210 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
25. May 20111069 Peter Emch
Il Nonconformista, 1976
Gouache. H 500 mm W 690 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
25. May 20111070 Peter Emch
Fluchtversuch, 1978
Gouache. H 490 mm W 690 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. November 20191071 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
10 sheets: F. Eggenschwiler (4); O. Wiggli (2); H. Fries; F. Sigg; P. Stein; P. Pfister
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 190 / 280 |
USD | 200 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
1071 Charles Wyrsch
The Outsider, 1982
Gouache, Ink and graphite on paper. H 105 mm W 148 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 210 / 430 |
USD | 230 / 470 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
05. June 20181076 Ossip Zadkine
2 sheets: L'inspire, 1961; Le noir souriant, 1966
Lithographs. H 560 mm W 380 mm; H 765 mm W 565 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
23. November 20111079 Konvolut
4 sheets: I. Barfuss; W. Hartmann; T. Wachweger; W. Wegmüller
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
1082 Pierre Keller
Untitled
Polaroid photography on passe-partout. H 300 mm W 210 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 210 / 430 |
USD | 230 / 470 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
26. June 20241087 Robert Rauschenberg
Poster. Rauschenberg at Galerie Jamileh Weber
Color offset print on laid paper. H 1200 mm W 790 mm.* | CHF | 200 / 300 |
* | EUR | 200 / 300 |
* | USD | 210 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
23. November 20111087 Konvolut
14 sheets: H. Gerdsch (8); R. Baumann (3); S. Bamert; A. Bruhin; M. Ruf
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
27. November 20191093 Varlin
Dorfkern von Bondo im Engadin
Lithograph. H 760 mm W 550 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 190 / 370 |
USD | 200 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
28. November 20121093 Helen Sager
Malzeit, 1985
Acrylic on canvas. H 255 mm W 310 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
23. November 20111099 Gregor Lanz
4 sheets: Untitled, 1980; 1981; 1985; 1986
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
1100 Joel Fisher
Untitled, 1999
Plaster object, patinated. H 95 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 210 / 430 |
USD | 230 / 470 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180