26. November 2013511 Zoran Music
Paysage, 1977
Etching. H 160 mm W 217 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 300 |
* | EUR | 170 / 260 |
* | USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
21. June 2006513 Max von Moos
2 sheets: Compositionen, 1974
Lithographs. Each H 565 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
24. May 2011518 Joan Miró
2 sheets: Céramiques de Miró et Artigas, 1974
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 280 mm W 565 mm. CHF | 100 / 150 |
EUR | 90 / 130 |
USD | 110 / 160 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
22. November 2006555 Gustave Singier
Sans titre, 1958
Lithograph printed in colors. H 280 mm W 455 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
23. November 2010570 Grafik
5 sheets: R. Myrha; J. Baier; F. Fedier; W. Müller-Bittnau; U. Dickerhof
Different techniques and sizes. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
23. November 2010571 Grafik
5 sheets: P. Wullimann; O. Wiggli; W. Müller-Brittnau; F. Fedier; M. Wyss
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
19. November 2008576 Bruno Weber
9 sheets: Untitled (5); Kopfhaus; Eule auf Krebs; Raupe/Haus der Wandlung; Die Laubigen
Diverse techniques and formats. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
22. November 2011578 Markus Raetz
Einpolige Elektrizität, 1971
Color xylograph. H 378 mm W 275 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
22. November 2011580 Markus Raetz
Schlösschen, 1958
Etching. H 110 mm W 150 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
23. November 2010610 Rolf Iseli
Der Weg, 1972
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 535 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
22. November 2011612 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
2 sheets: A. Nemours; S. Yoshikawa
Silkscreens printed in colors. H 700 mm W 700 mm; H 695 mm W 500 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 300 |
* | EUR | 170 / 260 |
* | USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
23. November 2010624 Lenz Klotz
2 sheets: Untitled, 1990
Lithographs printed in colors. H 760 mm W 565 mm; H 565 mm W 760 mm. CHF | 120 / 180 |
EUR | 100 / 160 |
USD | 130 / 190 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
21. June 2006642 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
6 sheets: K. Guldenschuh (2); M. Hegetschweiler (2); K. Hosch (2)
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
28. May 2008738 Junichiro Sekino
Pond & Night, 1957
Color woodcut. H 492 mm W 360 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
21. June 2023802 Cuno Amiet
3 Sheets: Landscapes
Lithographs on paper. Each H 230 mm W 320 mm (Visible measurements).CHF | 100 / 120 |
EUR | 100 / 120 |
USD | 110 / 130 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
25. November 2020850 Hans Erni
Untitled, 1974
Lithograph printed in colors. H 785 mm W 590 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 140 / 190 |
USD | 170 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
24. November 2021906 Jean Mauboulès
Glasscollage, 1991
Silkscreen and glass and paper. H 145 mm W 210 mm.CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 140 / 190 |
USD | 160 / 210 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
26. November 20141062 Josef Wyss
Female Nude
Wall relief. Bronze. H 570 mm W 270 mm D 150 mm. CHF | 100 / 200 |
EUR | 90 / 170 |
USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
1122 Power Boothe
Untitled, 1996
Gouache on paper. H 375 mm W 335 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 210 / 430 |
USD | 230 / 470 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
23. November 20111180 Jörg Shimon Schuldhess
Schwangere Japanerin, 1972
India ink line and crayon on paper. H 645 mm W 475 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 170
19. November 2008226 Martin Disler
Untitled, 1982
Etching and aquatint. H 1070 mm W 750 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 160
19. November 2008245 Hans Erni
Zwei Pferde, 1950
Lithograph printed in colors. H 382 mm W 496 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 160
19. November 2008248 Hans Erni
Frau und Mann auf der Wiese, 1954
Lithograph printed in colors. H 535 mm W 700 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 300 |
* | EUR | 170 / 260 |
* | USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 160
19. November 2008264 Sam Francis
Untitled, from "Michel Waldberg: Poème dans le ciel", 1986
Poster. Lithograph printed in colors. H 855 mm W 555 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 160
19. November 2008265 Johnny Friedländer
Composition
Etching printed in colors. H 500 mm W 324 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 160