22. November 2011 558 Pablo Picasso Poster. Sala Gaspar, Barcelona, 1968Lithograph printed in colors. H 705 mm W 510 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 140
22. November 2011 559 Pablo Picasso Poster. Les Ménines, Galerie Louise Leiris, 1959Lithograph printed in colors. H 665 mm W 480 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
21. June 2006 588 Jean Roll Folder. Lithographies originales.6 lithographs. H 480 mm W 880 mm. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 170 USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
04. June 2013 592 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. 6 sheets: O. Wiggli; R. Sieber; F.A. Wyss; R. Winnewisser (2); illegibleDifferent techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 140
23. November 2010 608 Rolf Iseli CompositionWoodcut. H 620 mm W 455 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 140
05. June 2018 610 Ilja Kabakov Folder. Grand Archive, Exhibition Catalog Stedelijk Museum, 29. January - 28. March 1993Copies and offset prints to the installation . Approx. H 380 mm W 265 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 140
23. November 2010 625 Jan Knap 2 sheets: Untitled, 1986; Untitled, 1990Etchings printed in colors and aquatint. H 535 mm W 400 mm; H 420 mm W 535 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
23. November 2010 632 Nicolas Krushenick Untitled, 1968Silkscreen printed in colors. H 610 mm W 510 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 140
25. June 2024 659 Wainer Vaccari Senza titolo, 1958Pencil on paper. H 210 mm W 285 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 150 / 200 EUR 150 / 200 USD 160 / 210
Hammer Price: CHF 140
23. November 2010 713 Markus Raetz Hundert Jahre, 1970Etching. H 625 mm W 445 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
23. November 2010 715 Markus Raetz Cribriform, 1967Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 700 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
25. November 2015 717 Konvolut 2 sheets: A. Bruhin; L. CrippaMixed media on paper; pencil drawing. H 400 mm W 300 mm; H 295 mm W 210 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 180 USD 160 / 210
Hammer Price: CHF 140
21. June 2023 718 Zoe Leonard Dynamite, 2002Gelatin silver print. H 250 mm W 200 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 150 / 250 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 140
23. November 2010 780 Otto Tschumi 2 sheets: (after) Selbstbildnis, 1957/1973; (after) L'endroit perdu, 1975Color offset lithograph. H 650 mm W 505 mm; H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 140
28. May 2008 789 Otto Tschumi 4 sheets from "Badende", 1975Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 660 mm W 500 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
23. June 2020 802 Jean Baier Untitled, 1969Multiple. Silkscreen on bronze plate on black painted wood. H 400 mm W 400 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 140 / 240 USD 160 / 260
Hammer Price: CHF 140
21. November 2017 803 Jean Baier Untitled, 1961Silkscreen printed in colors. H 700 mm W 910 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 180 USD 160 / 210
Hammer Price: CHF 140
28. May 2008 814 Hugo Weber 2 sheets: Untitled, 1947Lithographs. Each H 500 mm W 365 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
05. June 2019 860 Grafik 6 sheets: A. Fontana; J. Le Moal; I. Valenti; P. Stein, O. Wiggli; J. CarzouDifferent techniques and formats. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 180 / 360 USD 200 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 140
05. June 2019 861 Grafik 6 sheets: R.S. Gessner; P. Phillips; O. Wiggli; F. Fiedler; C. Buchheister; unknownDifferent techniques and formats. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 180 / 360 USD 200 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 140
29. November 2023 870 Grafik 20. Jh. 3 sheets: Design Edition Officina AlessiSilkscreen printed in colors; 2 lithographs printed in colors. Various artists. Each H 496 mm W 694 mm (Visible measurement). * CHF 150 / 200 * EUR 150 / 200 * USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
21. June 2023 879 Grafik 20. Jh. 3 Sheets: J.F. Schnyder; M. Morley; L. Mc KenzieDifferent techniques and formats. CHF 180 / 220 EUR 180 / 220 USD 190 / 240
Hammer Price: CHF 140
21. November 2017 889 Richard Paul Lohse Bewegung von 4 Quadraten gebildet aus je 6 Rechteckelementen von gelbgrünen und blauroten Stufungen, from "Dorazio, Jorn, Lohse, Miró, Santomaso, Tobey", 1970Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 450 mm. * CHF 160 / 200 * EUR 140 / 180 * USD 170 / 210
Hammer Price: CHF 140
25. November 2020 894 Max Liebermann Bildnis Gerstenberg (Portrait Gerstenberg)Etching. H 330 mm W 245 mm. * CHF 100 / 200 * EUR 90 / 190 * USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 140
27. November 2019 910 Roger Bissière CompositionEtching printed in colors. H 245 mm W 285 mm. CHF 120 / 160 EUR 110 / 150 USD 120 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 140