19. May 2010 543 Camille Graeser 2 sheets: Permutation, 1971; Strukturierte Elemente, 1971Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 700 mm W 495 mm. CHF 120 / 150 EUR 100 / 130 USD 130 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010 560 Grafik 8 sheets: P. Dorazio; W. Bodmer; T. Eble; M. Kämpf; W. Moeschlin; R. Vieillard; etc.Different techniques and sizes. * CHF 100 / 200 * EUR 90 / 170 * USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 130
18. November 2009 592 Paul Wunderlich Selbst in Betrachtung eines Torsos, 1973Lithograph printed in colors. H 600 mm W 480 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 130
18. November 2009 593 Paul Wunderlich Flowerlady, 1979Lithograph printed in colors. H 790 mm W 610 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. June 2023 617 Press-Art 52 Sheets: Press-Art, 1972/73Offset prints a.o. by M. Oppenheim, O. Tschumi, U. Lüthy, R.P. Lohse, D. Spoerri, R. Iseli, V. Loewensberg, H.R. Giger, A. Hofkunst, F. Gertsch, B. Luginbühl, A. Thomkins, B. Vautier, J. Tinguely, etc. Each H 533 mm W 345 mm. CHF 150 / 300 EUR 150 / 300 USD 160 / 330
Hammer Price: CHF 130
27. November 2019 626 Marianne Müller Landschaft mit gelbem Horizont, 1997/98C-print. H 385 mm W 535 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 140 / 190 USD 150 / 200
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. June 2006 638 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. 8 sheets: R. Guignard (2); R. Esposito; Fis; E. Del Negro; F. Hug; F. Bucher etc.Different techniques and formats. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 130
23. November 2010 687 Gastone Novelli ComposizioneLithograph printed in colors. H 475 mm W 620 mm. CHF 120 / 180 EUR 100 / 160 USD 130 / 190
Hammer Price: CHF 130
28. May 2008 689 Arthur Luiz Piza 2 sheets: Sans titreEtching printed in colors and embossing. CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. June 2006 691 Günther Uecker Untitled, 1985Lithograph. H 700 mm W 505 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010 721 Willy Müller-Brittnau 2 sheets: Untitled, 1970; 1973Silkscreens printed in colors. H 700 mm W 600 mm; H 600 mm W 1090 mm. CHF 140 / 180 EUR 120 / 160 USD 150 / 190
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010 738 Achille Perilli Voyage dans les pays magiques, 1966Lithograph printed in colors. H 615 mm W 475 mm. CHF 120 / 180 EUR 100 / 160 USD 130 / 190
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010 785 Carl Rösch 2 sheets: Bauern, 1921; UntitledEtching and aquatint; Lithograph printed in colors. H 295 mm W 245 mm; H 500 mm W 645 mm. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 170 USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 130
25. May 2011 803 Hans Arp Book. Michel Seuphor. L'art abstrait, ses origines, ses premiers maîtresWith 2 original woodcuts by H. Arp. CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010 828 André Thomkins Bahre: Bürde Drüber Hab, 1976Etching. H 450 mm W 555 mm. CHF 120 / 150 EUR 100 / 130 USD 130 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 130
25. May 2011 835 Pablo Picasso Catalogue Raisonné. Christian Zervos. Pablo Picasso, Catalogue de l'oeuvre 1940 et 1941, Vol. 11 CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 130
25. May 2011 839 Yves Tanguy Book. André Breton. Yves Tanguy CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 130
24. November 2021 848 Hugo Demarco Sin título (Untitled)Silkscreen printed in colors. H 320 mm W 320 mm (Visible measurement). * CHF 150 / 200 * EUR 140 / 190 * USD 160 / 210
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. June 2023 862 Karl Geiser Liebespaar (Lovers)Etching. H 180 mm W 250 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 150 / 200 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. November 2018 881 Camille Graeser Translokation, 1971Silkscreen printed in colors. H 470 mm W 460 mm. * CHF 150 / 250 * EUR 130 / 220 * USD 150 / 260
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. November 2017 883 Richard Lindner Kiss, 1971Offset print in color. H 660 mm W 500 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 180 USD 160 / 210
Hammer Price: CHF 130
26. June 2024 901 Piero Fornasetti N° 10, from "Tema e Variazioni"Porcelain plate. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 150 / 200 USD 160 / 210
Hammer Price: CHF 130
24. November 2010 917 Adolf Dietrich Catalogue Raisonné. Heinrich Ammann, Christoph Vögele. Adolf Dietrich, Oeuvrekatalog der Ölbilder und Aquarelle CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 130
30. November 2022 918 André Masson 2 Sheets: Sans titre (Untitled)Lithograph printed in colors; Etching. H 383 mm W 283 mm; H 326 mm W 346 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 150 / 200 USD 150 / 200
Hammer Price: CHF 130
30. November 2022 919 André Masson 2 Sheets: Sans titre (Untitled)Lithographs printed in colors. H 645 mm W 500 mm; H 665 mm W 555 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 150 / 200 USD 150 / 200
Hammer Price: CHF 130