19. May 2010566 Grafik
2 sheets: D. de Quervain; F.A. Wyss
Etchings. H 780mm W 600 mm; H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. May 2010582 Shoichi Hasegawa
C'était une bonne journée
Aquatint printed in colors. H 760 mm W 570 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
12. June 2012599 Hans Schärer
2 sheets: Untitled, 1979; Untitled, 1997
Etchings. H 685 mm W 500 mm; H 545 mm W 380 mm. CHF | 160 / 200 |
EUR | 140 / 170 |
USD | 170 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
21. June 2006610 Nelly Rudin
Untitled, 1968
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
21. June 2006631 Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern
Das mondmoralische Eheleben, 1972
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 700 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
28. May 2008635 Joan Miró
Untitled
Lithograph printed in colors. H 535 mm W 715 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
23. November 2010638 Verena Loewensberg
Untitled, from "Zürcher Konkrete", 1970
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. May 2010646 Bengt Lindström
Vedette à la mer
Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 535 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
28. May 2008654 Gastone Novelli
Composizione
Lithograph printed in colors. H 475 mm W 620 mm. CHF | 120 / 180 |
EUR | 100 / 160 |
USD | 130 / 190 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
28. May 2008670 Achille Perilli
Voyage dans les pays magiques, 1966
Lithograph printed in colors. H 615 mm W 475 mm. CHF | 120 / 180 |
EUR | 100 / 160 |
USD | 130 / 190 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
21. June 2006685 Théo Tobiasse
Vence et l'oiseleur dans un chat
Lithograph printed in colors. H 510 mm W 655 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
23. November 2010711 Press-Art
17 sheets: W. Vautier; A. Thomkins; A. Walker; A. Hofkunst; V. Loewensberg; H. Schuhmacher etc., 1972/73
Original newspaper prints (Offset). Each H 540 mm W 340 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 170 |
USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
23. November 2010712 Daniel de Quervain
3 sheets: Oben und unten, 1977; Geheimnis, 1979; Dissonanz
Etchings. Different dimensions. * | CHF | 150 / 200 |
* | EUR | 130 / 170 |
* | USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. May 2010728 Gastone Novelli
Composizione
EUR | 100 / 160 |
USD | 130 / 190 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
10. June 2015736 Henning Brandis
Der Traum des Kannibalen, 2004
Material collage on paper. H 490 mm W 390 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 260 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
28. May 2008756 Hugo Suter
2 sheets: Untitled, 1979; S.F. 29.7.78, 1981
Silkscreen; Etching. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. November 2015758 A. Pellanda
Stillleben mit Früchten
Oil on canvas. H 320 mm W 210 mm. CHF | 100 / 200 |
EUR | 90 / 180 |
USD | 110 / 210 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. May 2010760 Markus Raetz
Apollo, from "Serie von 5 Blättern", 1967
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 700 mm. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. May 2010777 Markus Raetz
Schären, from "Serie von 5 Blättern", 1967
EUR | 130 / 220 |
USD | 160 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
10. June 2015798 Erich Klossowski
Southern Scenery
Pastel. H 195 mm W 265 mm. CHF | 150 / 200 |
EUR | 130 / 180 |
USD | 160 / 210 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011806 d'Art Cahiers
Book. Expositions Picasso aux Galeries Georges Petit; Bénin, Bronzes et ivoires au Musée d'Ethnographie, 7e année 1932, Nos. 3-5
CHF | 100 / 200 |
EUR | 90 / 170 |
USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
22. June 2022810 Arman
Concerto pour deux violons, 1989
Lithograph printed in colors. H 750 mm W 550 mm.CHF | 120 / 180 |
EUR | 120 / 180 |
USD | 120 / 180 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
27. November 2019824 Eugène Ionesco
Special edition with 2 original lithographs by Eugène Ionesco and texts by François Bondy. CHF | 150 / 250 |
EUR | 140 / 230 |
USD | 150 / 260 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011824 Marino Marini
Catalogue Raisonné. Giorgio und Guido Guastalla. Marino Marini, Werkverzeichnis der Grafik
CHF | 100 / 150 |
EUR | 90 / 130 |
USD | 110 / 160 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011826 Joan Miró
Catalogue Raisonné. Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Lithographies, Lithographe I, French edition
With 6 of the 11 original lithographs printed in colores, one of them on front cover. CHF | 100 / 200 |
EUR | 90 / 170 |
USD | 110 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 120