25. May 2011 828 Pablo Picasso Catalogue Raisonné. Bernhard Geiser. Peintre-Graveur, Catalogue illustré de l'oeuvre gravé et lithographié 1899 - 1931 CHF 120 / 160 EUR 100 / 140 USD 130 / 170
Hammer Price: CHF 120
27. November 2019 829 Konvolut 2 folders: Illona Ruegg; Andres Lutz/Anders Guggisberg CHF 120 / 140 EUR 110 / 130 USD 120 / 140
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011 831 Pablo Picasso Book. Suzanne et Georges Ramié. Céramiques de Picasso CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011 841 Günther Uecker Book. Muttermord in der Diamantenwüste, 1986Script with drawings of the scenes, text and photography. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. May 2010 873 Franz Anatol Wyss 4 sheets: Kyborg PX, 1971; Finsternis, 1977; Untitled, 1980 (2)2 etchings; 2 lithographs. Different dimensions. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 120
23. June 2020 893 Lothar Quinte 2 sheets: Schwarz-Rot, 1966; Blau auf Silber, 1968Lithograph printed in colors; Silkscreen printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm; H 447 mm W 317 mm. * CHF 150 / 250 * EUR 140 / 240 * USD 160 / 260
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010 933 Konvolut 2 Books: Catalogue Raisonné. Ionel Jianou, Michel Dufet. Bourdelle, Deuxième édition avec le catalogue des sculptures complété et numéroté CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010 934 Friedrich Kuhn Booklet. Ilja Ehrenburg. Die ungewöhnlichen Abenteuer des Julio Jurenito und seiner Jünger (Extraction) CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
05. June 2018 Lot 935 Figure blanche et noire, 1975Lithograph. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010 968 Albert Steiner Catalogue Raisonné. Peter Pfrunder, Beat Stutzer. L'opera fotografica CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010 969 Albert Steiner Catalogue Raisonné. Peter Pfrunder, Beat Stutzer. Das fotografische Werk CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 120
27. November 2019 972 Terry Haass 2 sheets: Cimes; Sans titreEtchings printed in colors. H 565 mm W 760 mm; H 495 mm W 655 mm. CHF 140 / 180 EUR 130 / 170 USD 140 / 190
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010 975 Andy Warhol Catalogue Raisonné. Rainer Crone. Andy Warhol, Das zeichnerische Werk 1942 - 1975 CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 170 USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
18. May 2010 976 Konvolut 11 books: Maeght-Hefte. A. Calder, Retrospektive; J. Miró, Peintures, Gouaches, Dessins; M. Chagall, Peintures, Gouaches, Dessins lavis; S. Steinberg, Ölbilder, Gouachen, Zeichnungen; W. Kandinsky; P. Palazuelo, Ölbilder, Gouachen * CHF 100 / 200 * EUR 90 / 170 * USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
05. June 2018 1017 Niki de Saint Phalle WallpaperColor offset print . H 2850 mm W 530 mm. * CHF 150 / 200 * EUR 130 / 170 * USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
05. June 2018 1050 Jean Tinguely WallpaperColor offset print . H 3600 mm W 530 mm. * CHF 150 / 200 * EUR 130 / 170 * USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
05. June 2013 1188 Rudolf Zender HafenPencil drawing. H 340 mm W 460 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011 1271 Rolf Winnewisser Untitled, 1971Watercolor, mounted on support. H 265 mm W 300 mm. * CHF 150 / 200 * EUR 130 / 170 * USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
20. May 2010 1356 Jan Voss Allbummel, 1982Watercolor. H 290 mm W 205 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. November 2008 185 Christo Poster. Wrapped Trees (Project for Foundation Beyeler and Berower Park, Riehen), 1998Poster. Offset print. H 690 mm W 595 mm. CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 110
19. November 2008 196 Pietro Consagra Città FrontelaEtching printed in colors and aquatint. H 495 mm W 655 mm. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 130 / 220 USD 160 / 270
Hammer Price: CHF 110
22. November 2006 201 Otmar Alt Untitled, 1974Lithograph printed in colors. H 740 mm W 645 mm. CHF 120 / 180 EUR 100 / 160 USD 130 / 190
Hammer Price: CHF 110
22. November 2006 236 Jakob Bill Violet Composition, 1973Silkscreen printed in colors. H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 120 / 180 EUR 100 / 160 USD 130 / 190
Hammer Price: CHF 110
22. November 2006 254 Samuel Buri Irisvariation, from "Variation III"Lithograph printed in colors. H 750 mm W 600 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 110
27. May 2009 285 Geneviève Claisse 2 sheets: CompositionSilkscreens printed in colors. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 90 / 170 USD 110 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 110