647 Urs Fischer Portfolio. Thinking about Akbar, 2005Portfolio with 26 prints: 13 Epson Ultra Chrome Prints, 13 silkscreens on tracing paper. Each H 465 mm W 355 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 1'000 / 1'500 USD 1'000 / 1'600
648 Urs Fischer Bird Head in Egg, 2012Multiple. Gesso, painted. H 125 mm W 170 mm D 100 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 1'000 / 1'500 USD 1'000 / 1'600
649 Lucio Fontana Folder. Concetto Spaziale, 19517 colour lithographs with metallic paint on wove paper. Each H 500 mm W 340 mm. CHF 10'000 / 20'000 EUR 1'060 / 21'200 USD 11'600 / 23'200
650 Lucio Fontana Galassia, 1955Silkscreen on satin. H 1250 mm W 950 mm. CHF 1'200 / 1'800 EUR 1'200 / 1'800 USD 1'300 / 1'900
651 Johannes Gachnang 5 sheets from "L'universe morbide de la faute": Standard for A.E. Penck; Hommage à Louis Soutter; Poem Jim Dine; To my friend Georg Baselitz; A Coffee to Jasper JohnsEtchings, partly in color. Each H 630 mm W 800 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 320
652 Rupprecht Geiger Portfolio. Eight Silkscreens, 19708 colour silkscreens on firm wove paper, Justification and text by Sir Herbert Read. H 600 mm W 560 mm. * CHF 3'000 / 5'000 * EUR 3'000 / 5'000 * USD 3'200 / 5'400
653 Ivan Generalic FastnachtLithograph printed in colours. H 505 mm W 700 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 320
654 Franz Gertsch Junkere-Keller, 1970Silkscreen printed in colors. H 665 mm W 790 mm. * CHF 400 / 500 * EUR 400 / 500 * USD 430 / 540
655 Franz Gertsch Junkere-Keller, 1970Silkscreen printed in colors. H 665 mm W 790 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 400 / 600 * USD 430 / 650
656 HR Giger Alien Monster I (Giger's Alien), 1980Silkscreen printed in colors. H 600 mm W 400 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 320
657 HR Giger / Martin Schwarz Schlangenlandschaft, 1984/2008Silkscreen printed in colors. H 700 mm W 900 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
658 Hans Jörg Glattfelder Portfolio. Nicht euklidische Metaphern, 19865 silkscreens printed in colors. H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 500 / 800 USD 540 / 870
659 Kuno Gonschior 2 sheets: Untitled, 1969Silkscreens printed in colors. H 600 mm W 680 mm; H 700 mm W 710 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 320 / 540
660 Kuno Gonschior 2 sheets: Untitled, 1969Silkscreens printed in colors. H 475 mm W 480 mm; H 700 mm W 710 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 320 / 540
661 Camille Graeser Folder. 4 silkscreens, 1977Silkscreens printed in colors. H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 600 / 1'000 USD 650 / 1'000
662 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh. 4 sheets: K. Gerstner; W. Bogart; H. Richter, 1970 (2)2 silkscreens printed in colors; 2 lithographs printed in colours. Different formats. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 300 / 600 USD 320 / 650
663 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh. Folder. Art Concrete Suisse, 197313 silkscreens printed in colors by J. Bill, M. Bill, S. Candolfi, A. Christen, A. Duarte, H.J. Glattfelder, Ch. Herdeg, C. Graeser, V. Loewensberg, R.P. Lohse, Ch. Megert, W. Müller-Brittnau and M. Wyss. Each H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 1'800 / 2'200 EUR 1'800 / 2'200 USD 1'900 / 2'300
664 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh. 2 sheets from edition S: Camille Graeser, Elemente in Bewegung, 1968; Guido Wiederkehr, Untitled, 1968Colour silkcreens on firm paper. H 600 mm W 597 mm; H 595 mm W 595 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 210 / 430
665 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh. 5 sheets: Piero Dorazio (3); Giuseppe Santomaso, Mark Tobey.3 silkscreens printed in colors, 2 (color-)Lithographs. Different formats. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 320
666 Keith Haring Sheet 4 from "Apocalypse", 1988Silkscreen printed in colors on wove paper. H 963 mm W 963 mm. CHF 5'000 / 8'000 EUR 5'000 / 8'000 USD 5'400 / 8'700
667 Hans Hartung 5 sheets: L-1974-3; L-1974-4; L-1974-5; L-1974-7; L-1974-22, 1974Lithographs printed in coloers on BFK Rives paper. Different formats. CHF 1'500 / 2'500 EUR 1'500 / 2'500 USD 1'600 / 2'700
668 Georg Herold Portfolio. Das Tafelwerk, 199228 colour offset prints on cardboard H 680 mm W 510 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 300 / 500 * USD 320 / 540
669 Friedensreich Hundertwasser Die Mauer, 1979Japanese color woodcut. H 539 mm W 403 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'000 / 4'000 USD 2'100 / 4'300
670 Friedensreich Hundertwasser Regentropfenzähler, 1981Colour lithograph and silkscreen with metal embossings. H 540 mm W 745 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'000 / 4'000 USD 2'100 / 4'300
671 Schang Hutter Folder. Il ballo di senza4 lithographs. H 660 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 210 / 430