1090 Ernesto Tatafiore La vertuCollage and gouache on paper. H 235 mm W 330 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 320 / 530 USD 350 / 580
1091 Ernesto Tatafiore LibreCollage and mixed media on paper. H 183 mm W 350 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 210 / 430 USD 230 / 470
1092 Nino Longobardi 4 works: Untitled, 19892 lithographs, painted over with acrylic; 2 lithographs. H 510 mm W 375 mm (2); H 480 mm W 360 mm (2). CHF 400 / 600 EUR 430 / 640 USD 470 / 700
1093 Nino Longobardi 3 works: Avanti Copertina; Untitled (2), 1983Acrylic on paper; Acrylic and graphite on paper (2). H 295 mm W 210 mm; H 483 mm W 360 mm (2). CHF 400 / 600 EUR 430 / 640 USD 470 / 700
1094 Giulio Paolini Hortus Clausus Kunstmuseum Luzern, 1981India ink line on paper. H 295 mm W 230 mm. CHF 700 / 1'000 EUR 750 / 1'060 USD 810 / 1'160
1095 Giulio Paolini Untitled, 1981Bold chalk and collage on paper. H 480 mm W 340 mm. CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'100 / 4'300 USD 2'300 / 4'700
1096 Mimmo Paladino Lo Spirito della Foresta, 1981Mixed media and collage on two canvases. H 800 mm W 1410 mm. CHF 20'000 / 40'000 EUR 21'200 / 42'400 USD 23'200 / 46'400
1097 Joel Fisher 6 drawings: UntitledEach pencil on paper handmade by the artist. Each H 160 mm W 160 mm. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 640 / 1'060 USD 700 / 1'160
1098 Joel Fisher Ataraxia, 2013/2014Embossing on handmade paper. H 310 mm W 260 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 320 / 530 USD 350 / 580
1099 Joel Fisher Goodbye to 1984, 1984Embossing on very thin handmade paper. H 310 mm W 235 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 320 / 530 USD 350 / 580
1100 Joel Fisher Untitled, 1999Plaster object, patinated. H 95 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 210 / 430 USD 230 / 470
1101 Bruce Nauman Untitled (Salmon Pink), 1971Lithograph printed in colours on Arches wove paper. H 568 mm W 718 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 640 / 950 USD 700 / 1'050
1102 Bruce Nauman Untitled (Grey), 1971Lithograph printed in colours on BFK Rives paper. H 760 mm W 1065 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 530 / 850 USD 580 / 930
1103 Bruce Nauman Untitled (Green), 1971Lithograph printed in colours on Arches wove paper. H 570 mm W 710 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 640 / 950 USD 700 / 1'050
1104 André Thomkins Two works: Untitled, 1978India ink on paper; ballpoint pen on paper. Each H 105 mm W 149 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 640 / 950 USD 700 / 1'050
1105 André Thomkins Portfolio. What Do You See?, 1979Water colour drawing and 11 colour silkscreens. H 500 mm W 350 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 530 / 850 USD 580 / 930
1106 Francesco Clemente Untitled, 1972India ink line on paper. H 96 mm W 125 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 430 / 640 USD 470 / 700
1107 John Baldessari SIX ROOMS, 19936 offsetlithographs on Sennelier Bristol paper. Each H 540 mm W 440 mm. CHF 1'500 / 2'000 EUR 1'600 / 2'100 USD 1'800 / 2'300
1108 Nancy Spero 5 works from "A Cycle in Time", 1993-19955 handprints on plaster wall, laid on wooden board. H 970 mm W 1640 mm; H 1090 mm W 755 mm; H 810 mm W 1490 mm; H 960 mm W 1225 mm; H 770 mm W 1230 mm. CHF 30'000 / 50'000 EUR 31'800 / 53'000 USD 34'800 / 58'000
1109 Nancy Spero Untitled, 1983Unique, hand-coloured woodcut on handmade paper. H 490 mm W 655 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 4'300 / 6'400 USD 4'700 / 7'000
1110 Nancy Spero Untitled, 199658 serigraphs with the same motif on tissue paper Each H 505 mm W 775 mm. CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'100 / 4'300 USD 2'300 / 4'700
1111 Nancy Spero 2 works from: "Sacred and Profane II", 1993-1995Handprints on thick cardboard. H 1040 mm W 1400 mm; H 1050 mm W 825 mm. CHF 6'000 / 10'000 EUR 6'400 / 10'600 USD 7'000 / 11'600
1112 Ian Anüll Toast Brot, 1992Multiple. Coloured cardboard object. H 105 mm W 123 mm D 74 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 210 / 320 USD 230 / 350
1113 Guido Nussbaum Terre brûlée, 19922 clay objects. Each H 260 mm W 205 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 210 / 320 USD 230 / 350
1114 Wilfrid Moser Untitled, 1992Polyester plastic, painted. H 300 mm W 240 mm D 180 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 4'300 / 6'400 USD 4'700 / 7'000