Search results:

23. June 2020

900   Dieter Roth

2 sheets: Zwei Gefangene Nr.1, 1972; Luftkampf II, 1986
2 sheets: Zwei Gefangene Nr.1, 1972; Luftkampf II, 1986
Hammer Price: *CHF 500
25. May 2011

901   van Amstel Han Ploos

Autos, 2001
Autos
Hammer Price: CHF 500
26. November 2014

901   Alfred Aberdam

Maternité, 1936
Maternité
Hammer Price: CHF 500
22. June 2022

902   Verena Loewensberg

4 sheets: Vier Variationen um ein Quadrat, 1980
4 sheets: Vier Variationen um ein Quadrat
Hammer Price: CHF 500
09. June 2021

905   Mel Ramos

Campbell's Suzy Soup, 2009
Campbell's Suzy Soup
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2018

907   Grafik

2 sheets: P. Jenkins; W. Lindström
2 sheets: P. Jenkins; W. Lindström
Hammer Price: CHF 500
21. November 2017

909   Sigmar Polke

Untitled (Clef), 1985
Untitled (Clef)
Hammer Price: CHF 500
13. June 2012

910   Maurice Barraud

Deux femmes à la plage
Deux femmes à la plage
Hammer Price: CHF 500
28. November 2012

911   Frank Badur

Untitled, 1997
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 500
30. November 2022

913   Bernhard Luginbühl

5 Sheets: Plan für Osaka Punch (3); Osaka Punch; Atlas
5 Sheets: Plan für Osaka Punch (3); Osaka Punch; Atlas
Hammer Price: CHF 500
24. November 2010

915   Salvador Dalí

Luis Romero. Tout Dalí en un visage
Luis Romero. Tout Dalí en un visage
Hammer Price: CHF 500
26. June 2024

916   Camille Graeser

2 sheets: Permutation, 1969; Rot plus Grün, 1965
2 sheets: Permutation, 1969; Rot plus Grün, 1965
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. May 2011

920   Madge Gill

Two Women, 1948
Two Women
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2013

923   Walter Arnold Steffen

Modernes Stadtleben mit Schatten des Teufels, 1965
Modernes Stadtleben mit Schatten des Teufels
Hammer Price: CHF 500
21. November 2018

924   Henry Moore

Mother and Child with Light Background, 1976
Mother and Child with Light Background
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. May 2011

926   Kurt Haas

Untitled, 2005
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 500
28. November 2012

930   Eugen Bollin

Untitled, 1990
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 500
09. June 2021

930   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1997
Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 500
28. November 2012

931   Christian Boltanski

El Caso, 1989
El Caso
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. November 2020

935   Robert Rauschenberg

People Have Enough Trouble Without Being Intimidated by an Artichoke, 1979
People Have Enough Trouble Without Being Intimidated by an Artichoke
Hammer Price: CHF 500
13. June 2012

938   Mario Comensoli

5 sheets: Frauenportraits, 1980's
5 sheets: Frauenportraits, 1980's
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2018

939   Sol LeWitt

Sheet from "Lines of Inch, Four Directions, Four Colors", 1971
Sheet from "Lines of Inch, Four Directions, Four Colors"
Hammer Price: *CHF 500
25. May 2011

940   Arnold Schmidt

Figure, 1997
Figure
Hammer Price: CHF 500
28. November 2012

943   Luciano Castelli

Hollywood-Stern, 1974
Hollywood-Stern
Hammer Price: CHF 500
24. November 2021

943   Dieter Roth

2 sheets: Euro-Chinesischer Porzellanstein, 1986; Porzellanstein III, 1986
2 sheets: Euro-Chinesischer Porzellanstein, 1986; Porzellanstein III, 1986
Hammer Price: *CHF 500