Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Artists A-Z
Watchlist (0)
Search
DE
Search results:
23. June 2020
833 Piero Dorazio
8 sheets: Senza titolo, 1971; Senza titolo, 1973; Senza titolo, 1976; Embonan, 1976; Malono, 1976; Monolithis, 1976; Istrio, 1976; A punte, 1976
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
23. June 2020
834 Piero Dorazio
8 sheets: Senza titolo; Senza titolo, 1970; Monolithos, 1976; Nord-Süd, 1976; Senza titolo, 1976 (3); Senza titolo, 1978
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
23. June 2020
837 Piero Dorazio
7 sheets: Senza titolo, 1956; Senza titolo, 1966; Senza titolo, 1976; Senza titolo, 1977; Palpito, 1983; Jongleur, 1997
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
25. November 2020
841 Edgar Degas
Le graveur Joseph Tourny, after 1959
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
25. May 2011
846 Verve
Book. Couleur de Picasso, Peintures et dessins de Picasso, Vol. V, Nos. 19 et 20
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
10. June 2015
851 Peter Sedgley
Optical Study, 1978
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
05. June 2019
853 Jean Albert Gorin
4 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 480
Details
22. June 2022
863 Camille Graeser
3 sheets: Untitled, 1969; Untitled, 1977; Untitled, 1972
Hammer Price: *CHF 480
Details
21. November 2018
878 Fritz Glarner
Tondo 1965-1972, from "Letzte Werke", 1981/82
Hammer Price: *CHF 480
Details
21. November 2017
879 Wassily Kandinsky
after. Pointes, 1934
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
30. November 2022
885 Hans Hinterreiter
2 Sheets: Untitled 1961-1985; Untitled 1977
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
05. June 2019
888 Urs Lüthi
Today Is the First Day of the Rest of Your Life, 1972
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
21. November 2017
899 Zoran Music
Femmes dalmates, 1953
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
29. November 2023
924 Henry Moore
Three Cloaked Figures I, 1974
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
26. June 2024
928 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
5 sheets: Roman Signer, Silvie Fleury (3), Wim Delvoye
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
23. November 2011
935 Andreas Brandt
Untitled, 1999
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
05. June 2018
937 Maria Lassnig
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
05. June 2019
939 Victor Vasarely
Composition
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
28. November 2012
946 Martin Alfred Christ
Hochsommer
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
23. November 2011
950 Marcelle Cahn
Sans titre, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
23. November 2011
951 Marcelle Cahn
Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
25. November 2020
961 Daniel Spoerri
Eaten by Marcel Duchamp (Le mégot de cigare de Marcel Duchamp), 1964-90
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
25. November 2020
963 Nicolas de Staël
Bateaux
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
18. May 2010
977 Konvolut
9 portfolios: Internationale Triennale für Originalgrafik (5)
Hammer Price: CHF 480
Details
27. November 2019
977 Hans Hartung
L 26, 1957
Hammer Price: *CHF 480
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
…
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
…
Next
›
Last
»
Display:
Current auctions
All auctions
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
back to the homepage