Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Artists A-Z
Watchlist (0)
Search
DE
Search results:
07. June 2016
283 Ernst Fuchs
4 sheets: Die Geburt der Venus, 1974; Nikolaus, 1970; Adams Zerstörung und Verheissung, 1968/70; Venus Kentaura, 1967
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
18. November 2009
285 Piero Dorazio
Composizione, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
27. May 2009
286 Antoni Clavé
Feuille d'automne, 1965
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
08. June 2021
286 Oskar Dalvit
Kleines Instrument (Spieldose), 1947
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
20. November 2017
289 Rudolf Hurni
Bild 36, 1984
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
20. November 2017
291 Rudolf Hurni
Untitled, 1999
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
07. June 2016
292 Grafik
9 sheets: E. Kreidolf; F. Pauli; O. Baumberger; H. Huber; K.O. Hügin; P. Bonnard; E. Delacroix; G. Rabinovitch; A. Soldenhoff
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
04. June 2019
294 Alfred Hofkunst
Untitled (Railway Carriage), 1980
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. November 2020
297 Peter Feiler
Reflexion, 2008
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. November 2020
298 Peter Feiler
Untitled, 2003
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
23. November 2021
301 Otto Abt
3 drawings: Siphonflasche; Atelier; Intérieur mit Kind, each approx. 1964
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
22. November 2011
301 Max Ackermann
Untitled, 1958
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
23. June 2020
302 Max Kämpf
2 works: Klippen, California (2), 1973
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
03. June 2014
302 Christian Ludwig Attersee
Book. Komm mit nach Österreich, Ein Führer durch Österreich für ausserirdische Wesen, 1965
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
20. November 2018
304 Hans Gerber
Collage 70/842, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. November 2015
305 Arman
Crossfire, 1979
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. May 2011
307 Horst Antes
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
28. May 2008
307 Otmar Alt
2 sheets: Sternzeichen, 1979
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
27. November 2012
308 Arman
Concerto pour deux Violons, 1989
Hammer Price: *CHF 280
Details
22. November 2011
308 Horst Antes
2 sheets: Figur mit erhobenen Armen, 1966; Weibliche Figur mit Boa, 1966
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
18. November 2009
309 Franz Gertsch
Junkere-Keller, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
09. June 2015
311 Marianne Eigenheer
Portfolio. Sechs Lithographien von Marianne Eigenheer, Sechs Gedichte von Rose Ausländer, 1991
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. May 2011
311 Horst Antes
2 sheets: Stillleben mit Leiter, Kugel und Rohr, 1970; Figur mit 2 Wunden, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
12. June 2012
315 Christian Ludwig Attersee
3 sheets from "Attersees Schönheit", 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
22. November 2006
318 Johnny Friedländer
2 sheets: Untitled, 1974
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
…
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701
702
…
Next
›
Last
»
Display:
Current auctions
All auctions
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
back to the homepage