Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Artists A-Z
Watchlist (0)
Search
DE
Search results:
25. November 2014
540 Rudolf Mirer
Archimedes, 1990
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
04. June 2013
541 Peter Phillips
2 sheets from"pneumatics", 1968
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
27. November 2012
542 Markus Raetz
"...Anne-Trilogie", 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
21. June 2022
542 Walter Kurt Wiemken
Boucher (Butcher), Villeneuve Saint-Georges, 1930
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
09. June 2015
543 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.
5 sheets: R. Auberjonois; F. Gehr; Z. Kemeny; H. Schweizer; C. Stocker
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
21. June 2022
544 Rolf Winnewisser
Untitled, 1988
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
04. June 2013
545 Arthur Luiz Piza
Bleu-rond
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
09. June 2015
550 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1995/96
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
28. May 2008
552 Rolf Iseli
giftig-schwarz, 1973
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. May 2011
554 Arthur Luiz Piza
Constellation, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
28. May 2008
555 Rolf Iseli
Vierteiler, 1990
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
04. June 2013
555 Markus Raetz
Zum Kopfschütteln, 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
22. November 2011
555 Peter Phillips
2 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Untitled, 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
19. May 2010
556 Grafik
5 sheets: P. Bonnard; M. Vlaminck; A. Masson; A. Tapiès; H. Matisse
Hammer Price: *CHF 280
Details
24. May 2011
556 Arthur Luiz Piza
Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
18. November 2009
557 Jean Tinguely
2 sheets: Poster. Kestner-Gesellschaft-Hannover, 1972; Das Geisterschiff, 1990
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
25. November 2014
560 Arthur Luiz Piza
Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
22. November 2006
562 Matias Spescha
Untitled, from "Lithografie-Serie", 1991
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
28. November 2023
564 Daniel Zimmermann
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
19. May 2010
564 Grafik
8 sheets: J. Bill; H. Böhm; P. Keller; R. Reimann; J. Urban; etc., 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. May 2011
565 Markus Raetz
Häufchen, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
27. May 2009
566 Markus Raetz
Knabe auf Tisch gelehnt, 1959
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. May 2011
567 Markus Raetz
Böueli I, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
24. May 2011
568 Markus Raetz
Hundert Jahre, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
19. May 2010
568 Grafik
14 sheets: P. Phillips; R. Cottingham; F. Eggenschwiler; H. Schweizer; W. Müller-Brittnau; E. Rollier; G. Bolin; Gisinger; W. Lardéra; Anonymous (5)
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
…
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
…
Next
›
Last
»
Display:
Current auctions
All auctions
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
back to the homepage