Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Artists A-Z
Watchlist (0)
Search
DE
Search results:
27. November 2012
452 Friedrich Kuhn
Palmensessel, 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
12. June 2012
454 Grafik
10 sheets: R. Brey; P. Bury; Daze/Crash; Ch. Lindow (3); J.F. Müller (4)
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
22. November 2006
456 Roberto Matta
Sheet from "Droites Libérées", 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
27. November 2012
457 Walter Leblanc
4 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
28. May 2008
457 Ernst Fuchs
Im Bett (Die grosse Nana), 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
27. November 2012
458 Walter Leblanc
4 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
22. November 2006
459 Roberto Matta
Sheet from "Droites Libérées", 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
26. November 2013
459 Allen Jones
Sheet from "Concerning Marriages", 1964
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
19. November 2008
459 Arthur Luiz Piza
Tapis de rêve
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
19. November 2008
464 Markus Raetz
2 sheets: Apollo, 1967; Torus, 1968
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
28. May 2008
464 Franz Gertsch
Female Silhouette
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
18. November 2009
466 Peter Phillips
Untitled, 1997
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
24. May 2011
471 Gottfried Honegger
Untitled, 1993
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
12. June 2012
473 Leiko Ikemura
3 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
12. June 2012
474 Rolf Iseli
2 sheets: Fünf, 1970; Liegende Fünf, 1970, from "Graphikmappe des Schweizerischen Kunstvereins", 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
12. June 2012
475 Rolf Iseli
3 sheets: Stockhorn mit Fuss, 1968; Das lithografische Werk, 1970; Press-Art, 1980
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
22. November 2011
477 Friedrich Kuhn
Pinguin
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
22. November 2011
479 Friedrich Kuhn
Palme, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
27. May 2009
483 Urs Lüthi
2 sheets: Untitled, 1966
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
19. November 2008
490 Giuseppe Santomaso
Senza titolo, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
12. June 2012
493 Verena Loewensberg
2 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Untitled, 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
19. November 2008
494 Giuseppe Santomaso
Senza titolo, 1974
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
19. November 2008
496 Giuseppe Santomaso
Laguna, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
23. November 2010
496 Martin Disler
Gravure D, 1982
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
27. May 2009
497 André Masson
Wave of the Future
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
…
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
…
Next
›
Last
»
Display:
Current auctions
All auctions
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
back to the homepage