Search results:

27. November 2012

452   Friedrich Kuhn

Palmensessel, 1971
Palmensessel
Hammer Price: CHF 260
12. June 2012

454   Grafik

10 sheets: R. Brey; P. Bury; Daze/Crash; Ch. Lindow (3); J.F. Müller (4)
10 sheets: R. Brey; P. Bury; Daze/Crash; Ch. Lindow (3); J.F. Müller (4)
Hammer Price: CHF 260
22. November 2006

456   Roberto Matta

Sheet from "Droites Libérées", 1971
Sheet from "Droites Libérées", 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. November 2012

457   Walter Leblanc

4 sheets: Untitled
4 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
28. May 2008

457   Ernst Fuchs

Im Bett (Die grosse Nana), 1971
Im Bett (Die grosse Nana), 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. November 2012

458   Walter Leblanc

4 sheets: Untitled
4 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
22. November 2006

459   Roberto Matta

Sheet from "Droites Libérées", 1971
Sheet from "Droites Libérées", 1971
Hammer Price: CHF 260
26. November 2013

459   Allen Jones

Sheet from "Concerning Marriages", 1964
Sheet from "Concerning Marriages"
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. November 2008

459   Arthur Luiz Piza

Tapis de rêve
Tapis de rêve
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. November 2008

464   Markus Raetz

2 sheets: Apollo, 1967; Torus, 1968
2 sheets: Apollo, 1967;  Torus, 1968
Hammer Price: CHF 260
28. May 2008

464   Franz Gertsch

Female Silhouette
Female Silhouette
Hammer Price: CHF 260
18. November 2009

466   Peter Phillips

Untitled, 1997
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
24. May 2011

471   Gottfried Honegger

Untitled, 1993
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
12. June 2012

473   Leiko Ikemura

3 sheets: Untitled
3 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
12. June 2012

474   Rolf Iseli

2 sheets: Fünf, 1970; Liegende Fünf, 1970, from "Graphikmappe des Schweizerischen Kunstvereins", 1975
2 sheets: Fünf, 1970; Liegende Fünf, 1970, from "Graphikmappe des Schweizerischen Kunstvereins"
Hammer Price: CHF 260
12. June 2012

475   Rolf Iseli

3 sheets: Stockhorn mit Fuss, 1968; Das lithografische Werk, 1970; Press-Art, 1980
3 sheets: Stockhorn mit Fuss, 1968; Das lithografische Werk, 1970; Press-Art
Hammer Price: CHF 260
22. November 2011

477   Friedrich Kuhn

Pinguin
Pinguin
Hammer Price: CHF 260
22. November 2011

479   Friedrich Kuhn

Palme, 1970
Palme
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. May 2009

483   Urs Lüthi

2 sheets: Untitled, 1966
2 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. November 2008

490   Giuseppe Santomaso

Senza titolo, 1970
Senza titolo, 1970
Hammer Price: CHF 260
12. June 2012

493   Verena Loewensberg

2 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Untitled, 1971
2 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. November 2008

494   Giuseppe Santomaso

Senza titolo, 1974
Senza titolo, 1974
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. November 2008

496   Giuseppe Santomaso

Laguna, 1975
Laguna, 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 260
23. November 2010

496   Martin Disler

Gravure D, 1982
Gravure D
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. May 2009

497   André Masson

Wave of the Future
Wave of the Future
Hammer Price: CHF 260