Search results:

21. November 2018

835   Antonio Calderara

4 sheets: Senza titolo; Senza titolo, 1969 (3)
4 sheets: Senza titolo; Senza titolo
Hammer Price: CHF 240
22. June 2022

850   Hans Erni

Untitled, 1947
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
23. June 2020

852   Grafik

2 sheets: R.P. Lohse; C. Graeser
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
25. November 2020

855   Johannes Gachnang

L'univers de la persécution, 1970
L'univers de la persécution
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
21. November 2018

864   Ignaz Epper

Kantonnement I, 1917
Kantonnement I
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
25. November 2020

874   John Hoyland

Small Grey (Swiss), 1968
Small Grey (Swiss)
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
05. June 2019

875   Horst Janssen

4 sheets: Untitled, 1966; Untitled, 1967; Untitled, 1971; Untitled, 1974/75
4 sheets: Untitled, 1966; Untitled, 1967; Untitled, 1971; Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
05. June 2019

876   Horst Janssen

4 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Einsamer Fels, 1970; 1 Arm, 1970; Plakat Einrahmungen, 1981
4 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Einsamer Fels, 1970; 1 Arm, 1970; Plakat Einrahmungen
Hammer Price: CHF 240
05. June 2018

894   Grafik

5 sheets: P. Phillips; G. Segal; K. Staeck; I. Abraham; D. Asmus
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
21. June 2023

894   Gottfried Helnwein

Erleuchtung (Enlightenment)
Erleuchtung (Enlightenment)
Hammer Price: CHF 240
05. June 2018

895   Grafik

8 sheets: A. Herbin; A. Pizza; J. Zeniuk; A. Mavignier; A. Cote; V. Bussmann; R. Denny (2)
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
21. June 2023

895   Auguste Herbin

Sans titre (Untitled), 1957
Sans titre (Untitled)
Hammer Price: CHF 240
05. June 2019

897   Josef Felix Müller

2 sheets: Untitled, 1992
2 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
05. June 2018

900   Grafik

14 sheets: J. Grützke; G. Le Roy; L.W. Donnan; S. Neuenhausen; J. Goode (2); T. Millington (2); G. Hadeler (2); M. Koornstra (4)
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
21. June 2023

905   Rolf Iseli

Fäderema, 1976
Fäderema
Hammer Price: CHF 240
26. June 2024

917   Camille Graeser

Dominante 4, 1976
Dominante 4
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
05. June 2019

920   Giuseppe Santomaso

3 sheets: Notte italiana, 1977; Fra il bianco et il nero, 1977; Untitled, 1973
3 sheets: Notte italiana, 1977; Fra il bianco et il nero, 1977; Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
05. June 2019

923   Giuseppe Santomaso

2 sheets: Untitled;, Untitled, 1982
2 sheets: Untitled;, Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
24. November 2010

931   Konvolut

3 books: Catalogue Raisonné. Franco Calderoni. Santomaso, Opera Grafica 1938 - 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 240
27. November 2019

942   Piero Dorazio

3 sheets: Sheet from "Unbewohnbar die Trauer"; Untitled (2)
Hammer Price: CHF 240
27. November 2019

946   Ignaz Epper

Kuhstall I, approx. 1940
Kuhstall I
Hammer Price: CHF 240
21. November 2018

948   Arnaldo Pomodoro

Senza titolo, 1970
Senza titolo
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
18. May 2010

953   Georges Braque

2 Catalogues Raisonnés: Fernand Mourlot. Braque Lithographe
Hammer Price: CHF 240
26. November 2014

961   Walter Grab

Mundmaulgesicht, 1967
Mundmaulgesicht
Hammer Price: CHF 240
30. November 2022

964   Hans Schärer

Untitled, 1988
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240