Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Artists A-Z
Watchlist (0)
Search
DE
Search results:
21. November 2018
835 Antonio Calderara
4 sheets: Senza titolo; Senza titolo, 1969 (3)
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
22. June 2022
850 Hans Erni
Untitled, 1947
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
23. June 2020
852 Grafik
2 sheets: R.P. Lohse; C. Graeser
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
25. November 2020
855 Johannes Gachnang
L'univers de la persécution, 1970
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
21. November 2018
864 Ignaz Epper
Kantonnement I, 1917
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
25. November 2020
874 John Hoyland
Small Grey (Swiss), 1968
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
05. June 2019
875 Horst Janssen
4 sheets: Untitled, 1966; Untitled, 1967; Untitled, 1971; Untitled, 1974/75
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
05. June 2019
876 Horst Janssen
4 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Einsamer Fels, 1970; 1 Arm, 1970; Plakat Einrahmungen, 1981
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
05. June 2018
894 Grafik
5 sheets: P. Phillips; G. Segal; K. Staeck; I. Abraham; D. Asmus
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
21. June 2023
894 Gottfried Helnwein
Erleuchtung (Enlightenment)
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
05. June 2018
895 Grafik
8 sheets: A. Herbin; A. Pizza; J. Zeniuk; A. Mavignier; A. Cote; V. Bussmann; R. Denny (2)
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
21. June 2023
895 Auguste Herbin
Sans titre (Untitled), 1957
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
05. June 2019
897 Josef Felix Müller
2 sheets: Untitled, 1992
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
05. June 2018
900 Grafik
14 sheets: J. Grützke; G. Le Roy; L.W. Donnan; S. Neuenhausen; J. Goode (2); T. Millington (2); G. Hadeler (2); M. Koornstra (4)
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
21. June 2023
905 Rolf Iseli
Fäderema, 1976
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
26. June 2024
917 Camille Graeser
Dominante 4, 1976
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
05. June 2019
920 Giuseppe Santomaso
3 sheets: Notte italiana, 1977; Fra il bianco et il nero, 1977; Untitled, 1973
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
05. June 2019
923 Giuseppe Santomaso
2 sheets: Untitled;, Untitled, 1982
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
24. November 2010
931 Konvolut
3 books: Catalogue Raisonné. Franco Calderoni. Santomaso, Opera Grafica 1938 - 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
27. November 2019
942 Piero Dorazio
3 sheets: Sheet from "Unbewohnbar die Trauer"; Untitled (2)
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
27. November 2019
946 Ignaz Epper
Kuhstall I, approx. 1940
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
21. November 2018
948 Arnaldo Pomodoro
Senza titolo, 1970
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
Details
18. May 2010
953 Georges Braque
2 Catalogues Raisonnés: Fernand Mourlot. Braque Lithographe
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
26. November 2014
961 Walter Grab
Mundmaulgesicht, 1967
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
30. November 2022
964 Hans Schärer
Untitled, 1988
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
«
First
‹
Previous
…
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
…
Next
›
Last
»
Display:
Current auctions
All auctions
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
back to the homepage