Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Artists A-Z
Watchlist
Search
DE
Search results: gagnebin
905 Lucian Freud
Woman on a Bed, 1991/1992
CHF 4'000 / 6'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'000
Details
Watchlist
907 Juan Genovés
Untitled, 1966
CHF 200 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Details
Watchlist
920 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
6 sheets: Albrecht Schnider, 2006 (2); Jan Jedlička, 2006 (2); Atelier E.W., 2009; Alain Huck, 2012
CHF 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
Watchlist
923 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
CHF 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
Watchlist
925 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
4 sheets: Rosmarie Trockel, 1997; Adrian Schiess, 1999; Shahryar Nashat, 2009; Thomas Stalder, 1998
CHF 300 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Details
Watchlist
929 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
CHF 300 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 260
Details
Watchlist
938 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
2 sheets: Didier Rittener, Essayer encore rater encore rater mieux, 2008/2009; Fabrice Gygi, Treillis, 2002
CHF 200 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Details
Watchlist
939 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
2 sheets: Camille Graeser, 1976; Max Bill, 1972.
CHF 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 460
Details
Watchlist
940 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
5 works: Dieter Roth, So!, 1994; Mario Sala, 3 Fountains, 2000; Thomas Hirschhorn, 33 Expositions dans l'espace public, 1998; Ilona Ruegg, Saum, 1995; Ian Anüll, Specimen, 1995.
CHF 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 420
Details
Watchlist
941 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
5 sheets: S. Gritsch, 1994; C. Moser, 2001; S. Bächli, 2001; V. Gastaldon, 2003; N. Hess, 2003
CHF 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 450
Details
Watchlist
943 Mireille Gros
Triptych. Untitled, 1994
CHF 200 / 300
Details
Watchlist
947 Alex Hanimann
Series. Expression - Belief - Conviction, 1999
CHF 180 / 220
Details
Watchlist
950 Keith Haring
Italia 83, 1983
CHF 200 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 400
Details
Watchlist
979 William Kentridge
Lexicon (Parade), 2021
CHF 1'000 / 1'500
Hammer Price: CHF 3'000
Details
Watchlist
981 Ronald Brooks Kitaj
Bedroom, 1971
CHF 200 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Details
Watchlist
991 Jannis Kounellis
La Ronda di ferro V, 1997
CHF 1'000 / 1'500
Details
Watchlist
992 Jannis Kounellis
Untitled, from "Künstler gegen die Folter", 1993
CHF 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
Watchlist
994 Jürg Kreienbühl
Triptych. Les trois tours, 1992
CHF 200 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 240
Details
Watchlist
1002 Sol LeWitt
Lines in Four Directions, With Alternating Color and Gray Bands, 1993
CHF 1'500 / 2'000
Details
Watchlist
1010 Peter Lodato
Red Door, 1989
CHF 200 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Details
Watchlist
1029 Joan Miró
Poster in front of the font for the exhibition "Joan Miró, Œuvre gravé et lithographié", 1969
CHF 1'000 / 1'500
Hammer Price: CHF 1'100
Details
Watchlist
1036 Robert Motherwell
Africa 4, from "Africa Suite", 1970
CHF 1'500 / 2'000
Hammer Price: CHF 1'700
Details
Watchlist
1055 Victor Pasmore
Untitled, from "Metamorphosis (Linear Motifs) - A", 1976
CHF 500 / 700
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Details
Watchlist
1056 Victor Pasmore
Untitled, from "Points of Contact - Linear Developments (No. 1 thru' 7), 1970
CHF 500 / 700
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
Details
Watchlist
1057 Victor Pasmore
Points of Contact No. 16, 1973
CHF 700 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 1'300
Details
Watchlist
«
First
‹
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next
›
Last
»
Display:
Current auctions
All auctions
Change layout:
List view
Sort by:
Lot number
Artist name
Hammer Price
back to the homepage