Auctions
Auction Calendar
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Search
DE
Paul Peter
DE • 1943
Tile view
Works in past auctions
07. June 2016
362 Paul Peter
11 sheets: Architekturdarstellungen
Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions.
CHF
200 / 400
EUR
180 / 360
USD
210 / 420
Hammer Price:
CHF
260
Details