Leonor Fini

Tile view

Works in past auctions

Frauenhalbakt

108   Leonor Fini

Frauenhalbakt
Watercolor. H 310 mm W 230 mm.
*CHF5'500 / 6'500
*EUR4'800 / 5'700
*USD5'900 / 7'000

Hammer Price: CHF 5'500

Sans titre

297   Leonor Fini

Sans titre
Lithograph printed in colors. H 750 mm W 540 mm.
EUR170 / 260
USD220 / 320

Hammer Price: CHF 420

8  sheets from "Les petites filles modèles"

744   Leonor Fini

8 sheets from "Les petites filles modèles", 1974
Etchings printed in colors. Each H 560 mm W 380 mm.
*CHF300 / 400
*EUR270 / 360
*USD300 / 420

Hammer Price: CHF 420

2 sheets: Visages

850   Leonor Fini

2 sheets: Visages
Lithographs printed in colors. H 640 mm W 500 mm; H 560 W 480.
CHF400 / 500
EUR360 / 450
USD420 / 530

Hammer Price: CHF 380

Sans titre

258   Leonor Fini

Sans titre
Lithograph printed in colors. H 530 mm W 680 mm.
CHF400 / 500
EUR350 / 430
USD430 / 540

Hammer Price: CHF 300

Portrait de femme

257   Leonor Fini

Portrait de femme
Lithograph printed in colors. H 590 mm W 460 mm.
CHF400 / 500
EUR350 / 430
USD430 / 540

Hammer Price: CHF 280

Senza titolo (Untitled)

853   Leonor Fini

Senza titolo (Untitled)
Etching. H 540 mm W 400 mm (Visible measurement).
CHF120 / 150
EUR110 / 140
USD120 / 160

Hammer Price: CHF 200