Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
R. Morelli
20. Jh.
Tile view
Works in past auctions
411 Jean Cocteau
411 R. Morelli
Nouvelles de l'étranger
Lithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm.
CHF
300 / 600
EUR
260 / 500
USD
320 / 650
Hammer Price:
CHF
300
Details