Pierre Soulages

List view

Works in past auctions

09. June 2021

921   Pierre Soulages

Lithographie n° 14, 1964
Lithographie n° 14
Hammer Price: CHF 18'000
05. June 2018

540   Pierre Soulages

Eau-forte 21, 1973
Eau-forte 21
Hammer Price: *CHF 8'500
21. November 2018

647   Pierre Soulages

Sérigraphie No. 1, 1973
Sérigraphie No. 1
Hammer Price: CHF 6'500
09. June 2015

230   Pierre Soulages

Eau-forte Nr. 8, 1957
Eau-forte Nr. 8
Hammer Price: CHF 6'000
18. May 2010

279   Pierre Soulages

Eau-forte n° 9, 1957
Eau-forte n° 9
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
26. November 2013

551   Pierre Soulages

Lithograph No. 24b, 1969
Lithograph No. 24b
Hammer Price: CHF 4'400
03. June 2014

251   Pierre Soulages

Lithograph No. 37, 1974
Lithograph No. 37
Hammer Price: CHF 3'800
26. November 2013

246   Pierre Soulages

Eau-forte XXVIII, 1974
Eau-forte XXVIII
Hammer Price: CHF 3'500
23. November 2010

364   Pierre Soulages

Eau-forte n°16, 1961
Eau-forte n°16
Hammer Price: CHF 3'400
20. June 2007

285   Pierre Soulages

Eau-forte No. 2, 1952
Eau-forte No. 2, 1952
Hammer Price: CHF 3'200
03. June 2014

252   Pierre Soulages

Lithograph No. 42, 1979
Lithograph No. 42
Hammer Price: CHF 3'000
28. May 2008

748   Pierre Soulages

Eau-forte n°13, 1957
Eau-forte n°13, 1957
Hammer Price: CHF 3'000
26. November 2013

247   Pierre Soulages

Lithograph No. 12, 1964
Lithograph No. 12
Hammer Price: CHF 2'800
04. June 2013

273   Pierre Soulages

Lithografie Nr. 14, 1964, from "Grafikmappe Hochschule St. Gallen", 1967
Lithografie Nr. 14, 1964, from "Grafikmappe Hochschule St. Gallen"
Hammer Price: CHF 2'800
04. June 2013

596   Pierre Soulages

Lithografie Nr. 30, 1972
Lithografie Nr. 30
Hammer Price: CHF 2'400
21. June 2006

647   Pierre Soulages

No. 14, 1964 from "Hochschulmappe St. Gallen, 1967"
Hammer Price: CHF 1'500
07. June 2016

398   Pierre Soulages

Olympische Spiele München, 1972
Olympische Spiele München
Hammer Price: *CHF 1'400
19. November 2008

516   Pierre Soulages

Poster. Olympische Spiele München, 1972
Hammer Price: CHF 1'200
25. November 2003

53   Pierre Soulages

Peinture, 31 août 1986
Peinture, 31 août 1986
08. June 2004

31   Pierre Soulages

Peinture, 14 avril 1957
Peinture, 14 avril 1957