Lot 610
Watercolor; Acrylic on paper; Gouache.
H 200 mm W 480 mm; H 150 mm W 60 mm (Visible measurement); H 315 mm W 195 mm.
2 works signed, one work dated and titled. (3).
CHF | 500 / 700 |
EUR | 500 / 700 |
USD | 540 / 760 |
Hammer Price: CHF 850
Provenance:
Collection Clarisse Gagnebin, Zurich.