Lot 728
50 loose offset lithographs in color.
H 190 mm W 140 mm
71/100. Signed and numbered in the colophon. Each sheet monogrammed.
Tetra Press, London 1970.
In original cardboard box.
CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 500 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Provenance:
Collection Clarisse Gagnebin, Zurich.