Lot 272
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 640 mm W 830 mm.
Both sheets: E.A. Signed and dated lower right: Dorazio, 1976.Blind stamp lower left: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (2).
Hammer Price: CHF 340