Lot 273
Lithographs. Each H 650 mm W 500 mm.
All sheets: E.d.A. Signed lower right: Dürrenmatt.Dated and titled lower left. Blind stamp: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (3).
Hammer Price: CHF 380